image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40
ALBA ARGENTINA
ATLETICO SAN GENARO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
C.A.R.J.U.
CLUB MACIEL
CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
Club Social y Deportivo Clason
CLUB TIMBUENSE
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO
GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
INDEPENDIENTE 22 DE FEBRERO
PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB
SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
SPORTIVO DIAZ
SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.
TOTORAS JUNIORS
UNION DE CLARKE
UNION FUTBOL CLUB


Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
PRIMERA

Fecha Nro: 15

CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO 3 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
RESERVA O SUB 25

Fecha Nro: 15

CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO 2 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
QUINTA

Fecha Nro: 13

C.A.R.J.U. 2 0 ALBA ARGENTINA
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 5 SPORTIVO DIAZ
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B 3 0 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 0 3 BELGRANO DE SERODINO
UNION DE CLARKE 0 1 CLUB TIMBUENSE

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
SEXTA

Fecha Nro: 13

CLUB MACIEL 7 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
C.A.R.J.U. 0 0 ALBA ARGENTINA
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 3 0 SPORTIVO DIAZ
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B 0 0 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 1 8 BELGRANO DE SERODINO
UNION DE CLARKE 1 5 CLUB TIMBUENSE

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
SEPTIMA

Fecha Nro: 13

CLUB MACIEL 0 1 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
C.A.R.J.U. 3 0 ALBA ARGENTINA
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 4 2 SPORTIVO DIAZ
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B 1 0 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 1 1 BELGRANO DE SERODINO
UNION DE CLARKE 1 6 CLUB TIMBUENSE

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
OCTAVA

Fecha Nro: 13

CLUB MACIEL 6 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
C.A.R.J.U. 3 0 ALBA ARGENTINA
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 0 SPORTIVO DIAZ
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B 2 0 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 2 3 BELGRANO DE SERODINO
UNION DE CLARKE 0 3 CLUB TIMBUENSE

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
FEMENINO

Fecha Nro: 6

BELGRANO DE SERODINO 1 2 UNION FUTBOL CLUB
TOTORAS JUNIORS 3 1 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C. 1 3 INDEPENDIENTE 22 DE FEBRERO