image 10
image 20
image 30
image 40
ALBA ARGENTINA
ATLETICO SAN GENARO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
C.A.R.J.U.
CLUB MACIEL
CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
Club Social y Deportivo Clason
CLUB TIMBUENSE
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO
GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
INDEPENDIENTE 22 DE FEBRERO
PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB
SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
SPORTIVO DIAZ
SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.
TOTORAS JUNIORS
UNION DE CLARKE
UNION FUTBOL CLUB


Inicio - Resultados Última Fecha

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
PRIMERA

Fecha Nro: 5

TOTORAS JUNIORS 1 3 ATLETICO SAN GENARO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 0 0 C.A.R.J.U.
UNION DE CLARKE 1 4 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 1 1 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
CLUB TIMBUENSE 0 0 SPORTIVO DIAZ
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 1 1 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 9 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C. 1 1 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
ALBA ARGENTINA 0 1 UNION FUTBOL CLUB

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
RESERVA O SUB 25

Fecha Nro: 5

TOTORAS JUNIORS 1 2 ATLETICO SAN GENARO
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 1 1 C.A.R.J.U.
UNION DE CLARKE 0 3 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 1 0 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
CLUB TIMBUENSE 1 0 SPORTIVO DIAZ
DEFENSORES DE ANDINO 0 1 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 6 0 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C. 4 0 BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO
ALBA ARGENTINA 1 2 UNION FUTBOL CLUB

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
QUINTA

Fecha Nro: 4

SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 3 C.A.R.J.U.
SPORTIVO DIAZ 1 1 CLUB MACIEL
ALBA ARGENTINA 2 4 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 2 0 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
CLUB TIMBUENSE 0 5 BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
UNION DE CLARKE 4 2 DEFENSORES DE ANDINO
ATLETICO SAN GENARO 1 1 UNION FUTBOL CLUB
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 3 3 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
TOTORAS JUNIORS 3 0 SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
SEXTA

Fecha Nro: 4

ATLETICO SAN GENARO 1 2 UNION FUTBOL CLUB
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 1 3 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
TOTORAS JUNIORS 2 0 SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 0 1 C.A.R.J.U.
SPORTIVO DIAZ 2 1 CLUB MACIEL
ALBA ARGENTINA 6 0 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 1 1 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
CLUB TIMBUENSE 2 2 BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
UNION DE CLARKE 2 2 DEFENSORES DE ANDINO

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
SEPTIMA

Fecha Nro: 4

ATLETICO SAN GENARO 0 0 UNION FUTBOL CLUB
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 0 5 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
TOTORAS JUNIORS 0 2 SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 1 1 C.A.R.J.U.
SPORTIVO DIAZ 2 2 CLUB MACIEL
ALBA ARGENTINA 1 2 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 0 3 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
CLUB TIMBUENSE 0 9 BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
UNION DE CLARKE 0 9 DEFENSORES DE ANDINO

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
OCTAVA

Fecha Nro: 4

ATLETICO SAN GENARO 0 1 UNION FUTBOL CLUB
DEFENSORES DE CENTENO 3 2 PROVINCIAL SALTO GRANDE
TOTORAS JUNIORS 0 3 SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C.
SEBASTIAN GABOTO FOOTBALL CLUB 2 1 C.A.R.J.U.
SPORTIVO DIAZ 0 0 CLUB MACIEL
ALBA ARGENTINA 0 0 SP.BELGRANO DE OLIVEROS
BELGRANO DE SERODINO 3 0 CLUB SOCIAL Y BIBLITECA ALDAO
CLUB TIMBUENSE 1 3 BELGRANO DE SERODINO B
UNION DE CLARKE 2 4 DEFENSORES DE ANDINO

Torneo TORNEO APERTURA 2024
FEMENINO

Fecha Nro: 2

SPORTIVO RIVADAVIA M.S. Y C. 0 5 BELGRANO DE SERODINO
INDEPENDIENTE 22 DE FEBRERO 4 1 GRANADEROS SOCIEDAD RECREATIVA
BOCA JUNIORS SERODINO 0 2 UNION FUTBOL CLUB